Category Archive

You have searched the archives for all posts in the category of: Articles, News, Results

CCS 2019 THURSDAY EVENING TIME TRIAL SERIES – POINTS 18 APRIL

Friday, April 19th, 2019

CCS 2019 THURSDAY EVENING TT SERIES – POINTS
POINTS AWARDED AS FOLLOWS:
for each start, 5 points
for each finish, 5 points
for each 1 sec improvement over target time and then over best time, 1 point
for marshalling, 30/40 points
Name April 18 April 25 May    2 May 9 May 16 May 23 May 30 June   6 June  13 June 20 June 27 July     4 July  11 July 18 July 25 Aug     1 Aug     8 Aug 15 Aug 22 Aug 29 Total Points Place
M Bampton 0
B Barthropp 0
J Bellward 0
J Bradbury 0
C Boldock 0
D Bree 30 30 9th=
G Buckles 10 10
Bob bush 0
M Bunn 0
S Carson 10 10
J Casey 0
T Carson 10 10
T Collins 0
A Cutmore 10 10
M  Cutmore 31 31 8th
D Day 10 10
A Dyson 0
Garth Evans 0
M Felton 0
D Fenn 36 36 6th
L Ford 0
J Harman 0
R Harmon 0
C Harris 0
C Heeks 0
S Hitchcock 0
L  Hobden 33 33 7th
M Jay 0
G Johnson 75 75 3rd
H Johnson 0
I  Johnson  82 82 2nd
S Johnson 0
O Keep 102 102 1st
T Law 0
A Leslie 10 10
S Mckay 0
B Mann 0
I Millard 24 24
D Miller 0
T Moore 0
W Mumford 0
G Pammment 0
T Pillett 10 10
T Radford 0
C Rixon 0
K Randle 51 51 5th
G Ratcliff 0
D Rayner 0
D Rule 0
J Rush 30 30 9th=
M Savage 0
A Sheppard 0
C Steward 0
M Swift 0
M Traynor 0
D Upton 0
J Watson 0
N  Webber 0
L West 53 53 4th
J Wharton 0
C Wyke 10 10
K White 0

Tagged:

CCS 2019 THURSDAY EVENING TIME TRIAL SERIES – RESULTS 18 APRIL

Thursday, April 18th, 2019

2019: ARRANGED BY COURSE – SCROLL DOWN FOR BRENT ELEIGH, ACTON CIRCUIT and HITCHAM HILLY RESULTS

* DENOTES VISITING RIDER

                          

LAVENHAM 10 COURSE

NAME 2019 target time 18 April

 

23 May

 

30 May 20 June

 

27 June

 

25 July 22 Aug
      CR   WSW   Club champ  
Dan Adams 27.37              
*M. Baker                
Mike Bampton                
*P. Barnes                
*S. Bendall                
*A. Bigg                
Charlie Boldock 31.00              
*S. Boxhall   33.29            
John Bradbury 23.45              
Doz Bree 24.33 M            
*M. Brennan   25.49            
Graham Buckles 27.23 27.46            
Bob Bush 38.39              
Mandy Bunn 25.18              
*C. Caba                
Simon Carson 26.41 26.46            
Tom Carson   25.55            
Jasper Casey 36.31              
Graham Cavey 31.34              
*A. Chamberlin   22.56            
*K. Clarke                
Tim Collins                
*D. Crisp                
*Alex Cutmore   30.09            
Molly Cutmore 29.43 29.22            
*S. Daniel                
Rob Davies 25.28 24.03            
Damon Day 23.10 23.10            
Ashton Dyson 28.58              
*M. Edmead                
*R. Edwards                
Garth Evans 26.35              
*S. Farley                
Mike Felton 27.21              
Dave Fenn 28.49 M            
Lee Ford 23.25              
*D. Foster                
*S. Foster   24.27            
*R. Gooderham   25.01            
James Harman 24.16              
Colin Harris 28.27              
*P. Hatcher                
Charlie Heeks 30.41              
*L. Hellen   26.13            
J. Henderson                
*P .Higgs   28.53            
Steve Hitchcock 28.16 27.56            
Lindsay Hobden 30.34 30.11            
*P. Jarvis   25.28            
Mark Jay 25.00              
Gary Johnson 25.42 24.37            
Hannah Johnson                
Izzie Johnson 27.38 26.24            
Sarah Johnson 30.45              
Oscar Keep 34.28 32.55            
*A. Kennedy   23.49            
*L. Kennedy                
*S. Kicks   27.10            
Stewart Kirk 27.12              
Terry Law 40.25              
Angela Lesslie   29.20            
*M. Lloyd                
Sandra MacKay 29.20              
Ian Millard 28.04 27.50            
David Miller 31.55              
*R. Mitchell                
Tom Moore                
Gary Pamment 24.28              
*A. Pettit   22.25            
Trevor Pillet 33.45 34.22            
*A. Purcell   25.32            
Keith Randle 23.47 23.06            
Gavin Ratcliff 25.54              
David Rayner 33.00              
Chris Rixon 30.10              
Darren Rule                
James Rush 24.20 M            
Tony Sheppard 29.09              
*M. Smith                
Chris Steward 24.19              
*A. Stewart                
*D. Stewart                
*E. Stewart                
*A. Sutherland                
Mark Swift 34.09              
*D. Thomas   25.32            
Dan Upton 25.24              
*Y. Watkins                
Jane Watson 31.29              
*S. Weatherley   22.10            
Nick Webber 24.37              
Leon West 22.35 21.52            
Jeff Wharton 24.53              
*S. Woodbury                
*S. Woodley   25.49            
Caroline Wyke 34.31 34.53            
Number of riders   33            

 

Tagged:

CCS 2018 THURSDAY EVENING TT SERIES – END OF SEASON POINTS

Thursday, April 4th, 2019

CCS 2018 THURSDAY EVENING TT SERIES – END OF SEASON POINTS
POINTS AWARDED AS FOLLOWS:
for each start, 5 points
for each finish, 5 points
for each 1 sec improvement over target time and then over best time, 1 point
for marshalling, 30/40 points
Name April 19 April 26 May    3 May 10 May 17 May 24 May 31 June   7 June  14 June 21 June 28 July     5 July  12 July 19 July 26 Aug     2 Aug     9 Aug 16 Aug 23 Aug 30 Total Points Place
D Adams 10 25 30 10 75
M Bampton 10 10 30 27 77
B Barthropp 10 10
J Bellward
J Bradbury 10 10 12 13 10 23 32 110
C Boldock 102 73 149 10 334 10th
D Bree 30 51 10 51 17 10 10 11 27 10 51 278
G Buckles 13 46 10 10 28 41 10 46 45 10 12 30 301
Bob bush 30 94 10 30 27 50 41 282
M Bunn 10 5 86 79 30 48 26 10 144 10 27 475 4th
S Carson 10 10 10 50 78 10 10 10 10 10 208
J Casey 10 10 10 10 10 78 10 137 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 345 8th
G Cavey 10 10 10 30 10 10 13 78 40 211
T Collins 10 10
M Cuttmore 10 156 10 152 47 10 17 10 10 79 84 10 595 2nd
R Davies 10 10 10 16 14 13 20 10 103
D Day 35 33 10 16 10 10 29 10 31 184
A Dyson 30 37 10 10 87
Garth Evans 10 27 10 30 10 87
M Felton 10 105 30 67 52 51 13 10 338 9th
D Fenn 30 10 29 22 10 10 10 43 10 10 10 10 10 19 10 243
L Ford 59 10 48 40 97 10 10 30 10 314
J Harman 10 10 45 10 10 13 10 40 21 10 10 10 20 10 229
R Harmon
C Harris 5 10 14 30 15 15 63 16 41 10 17 22 10 75 10 10 363 7th
C Heeks 10 10 10 10 40
S Hitchcock 10 101 10 10 30 161
L  Hobden 10 10 10 39 30 31 14 144
M Jay 10 44 22 100 10 30 216
G Johnson 10 10 43 66 30 34 30 10 10 10 26 43 10 332
H Johnson 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 80
I  Johnson 10 50 10 98 30 58 24 26 22 33 10 26 34 10 40 10 491 3rd
S Johnson 10 10 10 10 10 30 24 10 10 19 10 133 10 296
O Keep 10 10 10 10 10 82 111 243
T Law 10 10 10 30
S Kirk 10 10 10 27 57
S Mckay 10 10
B Mann
I Millard 10 10 10 10 10 10 30 18 13 10 131
D Miller 10 30 10 34 10 66 21 10 10 10 10 10 56 10 10 307
T Moore 10 10 30 10 30 90
W Mumford
G Pammment 10 48 66 10 134
T Pillett 30 10 40
T Radford 0
C Rixon 10 220 20 10 32 10 56 32 390 6th
K Randle 10 10 31 28 79
G Ratcliff 10 10 25 20 10 30 10 10 125
D Rayner 10 10 56 79 82 30 267
D Rule
J Rush 5 14 46 22 10 23 29 48 5 202
M Savage
A Sheppard 10 30 19 51 10 10 85 78 29 13 10 25 10 10 10 400 5th
C Steward 10 13 10 44 10 10 10 10 32 10 30 10 10 10 28 10 257
M Swift 10 10 46 30 20 10 96 222
M Traynor 0
D Upton 10 10 10 10 10 56 10 46 10 18 32 17 10 10 259
J Watson 10 30 10 50
N  Webber 26 30 21 10 33 77 28 10 30 41 306
L West 10 48 10 10 48 10 10 24 10 180
J Wharton 10 10 10 10 31 28 10 47 24 10 11 10 10 22 10 30 10 293
C Wyke 10 10 10 10 137 30 10 10 10 65 10 96 99 10 97 10 10 634 1st
K White 10 10

Tagged:

CCS MAD MARCH HILLY TIME TRIAL RESULTS 10 MARCH 2019

Tuesday, March 19th, 2019

MMHTT results sheet 2019

Tagged:

CCS FALLING LEAVES HILL CLIMB RESULTS, INCORPORATING THE EDCA CHAMPIONSHIP

Sunday, October 14th, 2018

HELD ON COURSE BHC/1, WATSONS HILL, SEMER, 14 OCTOBER 2018.

THANKS TO DAN UPTON OF CCS FOR ORGANISING THE EVENT.

RESULTS

CC SUDBURY ‘FALLING LEAVES’ HILLCLIMB RESULT SHEET 2018
Position No Name Club Cat Time
50 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Sen 00:40.1
73 Ross Fawcett Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Sen 00:46.4
45 Lee Ford CC Sudbury Sen 00:46.8
40 Matt Day TPH Racing Espoir 00:47.1
14 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO Vet 00:47.5
60 Grahm Collins TPH Racing Sen 00:47.6
18 Shaun Andrews Ipswich BC Vet 00:49.3
20 Adam Chamberlin TPH Racing Vet 00:49.6
30 Lewis Symes Manningtree Wheelers BC Sen 00:49.7
65 Thomas Foster Manningtree Wheelers BC Sen 00:49.7
11 Charles Openshaw Islington CC Vet 00:49.8
13 Matthew Drown Orwell Velo Sen 00:49.9
53 Louis Julian D A P Cycling Club Espoir 00:49.9
72 Daniel Zagni Ipswich BC Vet 00:50.5
54 Thomas White Colchester Rovers CC Jun 00:50.7
44 John Bright Rapha CC Sen 00:51.2
12 Liam Hendry Bike4health Sen 00:51.5
68 Ash Miles CC Giro Vet 00:52.3
8 Matthew Jacobs Plomesgate CC Sen 00:52.4
71 James Potter Ipswich BC Sen 00:52.6
25 Alex Harrison Stowmarket & District CC Espoir 00:53.1
34 Ryan Gooderham TPH Racing Jun 00:53.3
55 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Vet 00:53.4
38 Steve Foster Haverhill CC Vet 00:53.6
83 William Carlyon Ipswich BC Juv 00:54.0
5 Peter Ingram Ipswich BC Vet 00:54.5
1 James Rush CC Sudbury Vet 00:54.7
63 Thomas Mcdonnell Ipswich BC Sen 00:54.7
80 Oscar Woodward West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 00:55.1
29 Barry Clarke Stowmarket & District CC Vet 00:55.9
22 Thomas Abbott Stowmarket & District CC Jun 00:56.3
16 Jonathan Carlyon Ipswich BC Vet 00:56.6
15 Paul East Reading CC Vet 00:56.7
70 Leon West CC Sudbury Vet 00:56.8
35 James Harman CC Sudbury Sen 00:57.6
66 George Head Haverhill CC Jun 00:58.7
33 Becky Ridge TPH Racing Fem 00:58.8
75 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Vet 00:59.0
67 Doz Bree CC Sudbury Vet 00:59.5
88 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 00:59.6
43 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Sen 00:59.9
57 Simon Daniel Tri Sudbury Sen 00:59.9
79 Jordan Denny West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 01:00.5
27 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Vet 01:00.7
7 Polly Mason Team Pedal Revolution.co.uk FV 01:01.3
3 Ethan Cawston Wolsey RC Sen 01:03.3
76 Charlie Heeks CC Sudbury Jun 01:04.2
21 Kirstin Hamilton Ipswich BC Fem 01:04.7
64 Murray Baker Tri Sudbury Vet 01:05.1
62 Rebecca Johnson Fusion RT Veloperformance Vet 01:05.4
59 Becky Murley Wisbech Wheelers FVet 01:06.3
58 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Fem 01:07.4
87 Charlie Boldock CC Sudbury Juv 01:07.5
86 Oscar Keep CC Sudbury Juv 01:08.2
28 Shan Bendall Tri Sudbury Fem 01:10.1
52 Paul Rippon Ipswich BC Vet 01:10.6
19 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Vet 01:10.7
41 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury FJun 01:12.4
49 Angie Lesslie CC Sudbury FVet 01:14.3
85 Hannah Johnson CC Sudbury FJuv 01:15.0
77 Zoe Swainston Colchester Rovers CC FJuv 01:15.6
37 Molly Cutmore TPH Racing FJun 01:16.5
81 Mollie Bilner Hadleigh CC FJuv 01:16.9
36 Malcolm Borg West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Vet 01:18.3
84 Alex Cutmore TPH Racing Juv 01:21.1
51 Daniel Adams Tri Sudbury Sen 01:21.8
61 Chris O’meara Colchester Rovers CC Vet 01:22.6
78 Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo FJuv 01:23.4
9 Robert Giles Boxford BC Vet 01:25.7
89 Tommy Dickson West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 01:27.3
26 Maria Johnson Colchester Rovers CC FVet 01:44.4
90 Charlie Upton CC Sudbury Juv 01:44.6
31 Sarah Farley Tri Sudbury Fem 01:46.5
82 Lucas Martin CC Sudbury Juv 01:56.6
2 Simon Rudd Tri Sudbury Sen DNS
4 Stu Tibbles TPH Racing Espoir DNS
6 Ben Keeley Team Velocity Velo Sen DNS
10 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Vet DNS
17 Anthony Birt Plomesgate CC Vet DNS
23 Nocola Powell Stowmarket & District CC Fem DNS
24 Stephen Hughes Braintree Velo CRC Vet DNS
32 Gareth Evans Colchester Rovers CC Vet DNS
39 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing-Silverhook Sen DNS
42 David Crisp 3T-Racing Vet DNS
46 Christopher Rixon Tri Sudbury Vet DNS
47 Carrie Bedingfield Cambridge University CC Fem DNS
48 Sandra Mackay Velo Schils Interbike RT FVet DNS
56 Joseph Shaw Ipswich BC Sen DNS
69 Ralph Keeler St Ives CC Vet DNS
74 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Sen DNS
WOMEN’S RESULT
Position No Name Club Cat Time
1 33 Becky Ridge TPH Racing Fem 00:58.8
2 7 Polly Mason Team Pedal Revolution.co.uk FV 01:01.3
3 21 Kirstin Hamilton Ipswich BC Fem 01:04.7
4 62 Rebecca Johnson Fusion RT Veloperformance Fvet 01:05.4
5 59 Becky Murley Wisbech Wheelers FVet 01:06.3
6 58 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Fem 01:07.4
7 28 Shan Bendall Tri Sudbury Fem 01:10.1
8 41 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury FJun 01:12.4
9 49 Angie Lesslie CC Sudbury FVet 01:14.3
10 85 Hannah Johnson CC Sudbury FJuv 01:15.0
11 77 Zoe Swainston Colchester Rovers CC FJuv 01:15.5
12 37 Molly Cutmore TPH Racing FJun 01:16.5
13 81 Mollie Bilner Hadleigh CC FJuv 01:16.9
14 78 Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo FJuv 01:23.4
15 26 Maria Johnson Colchester Rovers CC FVet 01:44.4
16 31 Sarah Farley Tri Sudbury Fem 01:46.5
17 47 Carrie Bedingfield Cambridge University CC Fem DNS
18 23 Nocola Powell Stowmarket & District CC Fem DNS
19 48 Sandra Mackay Velo Schils Interbike RT FVet DNS
MALE JUNIOR’S RESULT
Position No Name Club Cat Time
1 54 Thomas White Colchester Rovers CC Jun 00:50.7
2 34 Ryan Gooderham TPH Racing Jun 00:53.3
3 22 Thomas Abbott Stowmarket & District CC Jun 00:56.3
4 66 George Head Haverhill CC Jun 00:58.7
5 76 Charlie Heeks CC Sudbury Jun 01:04.2
FEMALE JUNIOR’S RESULT
Position No Name Club Cat Time
1 41 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury FJun 01:12.4
2 37 Molly Cutmore TPH Racing FJun 01:16.5
MALE JUVENILE’S RESULT
Position No Name Club Cat Time
1 83 William Carlyon Ipswich BC Juv 00:54.0
2 80 Oscar Woodward West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 00:55.1
3 88 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 00:59.6
4 79 Jordan Denny West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 01:00.5
5 87 Charlie Boldock CC Sudbury Juv 01:07.5
6 86 Oscar Keep CC Sudbury Juv 01:08.2
7 84 Alex Cutmore TPH Racing Juv 01:21.1
8 89 Tommy Dickson West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 01:27.3
9 90 Charlie Upton CC Sudbury Juv 01:44.6
10 82 Lucas Martin CC Sudbury Juv 01:56.6
FEMALE  JUVENILE’S RESULT
Position No Name Club Cat Time
1 85 Hannah Johnson CC Sudbury FJuv 01:15.0
2 77 Zoe Swainston Colchester Rovers CC FJuv 01:15.6
3 81 Mollie Bilner Hadleigh CC FJuv 01:16.9
4 78 Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo FJuv 01:23.4
TEAMS
CC Sudbury
No Name Club Cat Time
45 Lee Ford CC Sudbury Sen 00:46.8
1 James Rush CC Sudbury Vet 00:54.7
70 Leon West CC Sudbury Vet 00:56.8
35 James Harman CC Sudbury Sen 00:57.6
75 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Vet 00:59.0
67 Doz Bree CC Sudbury Vet 00:59.5
76 Charlie Heeks CC Sudbury Jun 01:04.2
87 Charlie Boldock CC Sudbury Juv 01:07.5
86 Oscar Keep CC Sudbury Juv 01:08.2
41 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury FJun 01:12.4
49 Angie Lesslie CC Sudbury FVet 01:14.3
85 Hannah Johnson CC Sudbury FJuv 01:15.0
82 Lucas Martin CC Sudbury Juv 01:16.6
90 Charlie Upton CC Sudbury Juv 01:44.6
Time for best 3 riders 02:38.3
Tri Sudbury
No Name Club Cat Time
57 Simon Daniel Tri Sudbury Sen 00:59.9
64 Murray Baker Tri Sudbury Vet 01:05.1
28 Shan Bendall Tri Sudbury Fem 01:10.1
51 Daniel Adams Tri Sudbury Sen 01:21.8
31 Sarah Farley Tri Sudbury Fem 01:46.5
2 Simon Rudd Tri Sudbury Sen DNS
46 Christopher Rixon Tri Sudbury Vet DNS
Time for best 3 riders TOTAL 03:15.1
Colchester Rovers
No Name Club Cat Time
26 Maria Johnson Colchester Rovers CC FVet 01:44.2
32 Gareth Evans Colchester Rovers CC Vet DNS
54 Thomas White Colchester Rovers CC Jun 00:50.7
61 Chris O’meara Colchester Rovers CC Vet 01:22.6
77 Zoe Swainston Colchester Rovers CC FJuv 01:15.6
Time for best 3 riders TOTAL 05:13.1
Velo Schils Interbike TR
No Name Club Cat Time
48 Sandra Mackay Velo Schils Interbike RT FVet DNS
58 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Fem 01:07.4
74 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Sen DNS
Time for best 3 riders TOTAL 01:07.4
Owell Velo
No Name Club Cat Time
13 Matthew Drown Orwell Velo Sen 00:49.9
27 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Vet 01:00.7
50 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Sen 00:40.1
Time for best 3 riders TOTAL 02:30.7
Stowmarket & District CC
No Name Club Cat Time
25 Alex Harrison Stowmarket & District CC Espoir 00:53.1
29 Barry Clarke Stowmarket & District CC Vet 00:55.9
22 Thomas Abbott Stowmarket & District CC Jun 00:56.3
10 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Vet DNS
23 Nocola Powell Stowmarket & District CC Fem DNS
Time for best 3 riders 02:45.3
TPH Racing
No Name Club Cat Time
40 Matt Day TPH Racing Espoir 00:47.1
60 Grahm Collins TPH Racing Sen 00:47.6
20 Adam Chamberlin TPH Racing Vet 00:49.6
34 Ryan Gooderham TPH Racing Jun 00:53.3
33 Becky Ridge TPH Racing Fem 00:58.8
43 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Sen 00:59.9
37 Molly Cutmore TPH Racing FJun 01:16.5
84 Alex Cutmore TPH Racing Juv 01:21.1
4 Stu Tibbles TPH Racing Espoir DNS
Time for best 3 riders 02:24.3
Ipswich BC
No Name Club Cat Time
18 Shaun Andrews Ipswich BC Vet 00:49.3
72 Daniel Zagni Ipswich BC Vet 00:50.5
71 James Potter Ipswich BC Sen 00:52.6
83 William Carlyon Ipswich BC Juv 00:54.0
5 Peter Ingram Ipswich BC Vet 00:54.5
63 Thomas Mcdonnell Ipswich BC Sen 00:54.7
16 Jonathan Carlyon Ipswich BC Vet 00:56.6
21 Kirstin Hamilton Ipswich BC Fem 01:04.7
52 Paul Rippon Ipswich BC Vet 01:10.6
56 Joseph Shaw Ipswich BC Sen DNS
Time for best 3 riders 02:32.4
West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club
No Name Club Cat Time
80 Oscar Woodward West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 00:55.1
88 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 00:59.6
79 Jordan Denny West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 01:00.5
36 Malcolm Borg West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Vet 01:18.3
89 Tommy Dickson West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Juv 01:27.3
Time for best 3 riders 03:46.1
 TEAM RESULTS
FIRST TEAM TPH Racing
No Name Club Cat Time
40 Matt Day TPH Racing Espoir 00:47.1
60 Grahm Collins TPH Racing Sen 00:47.6
20 Adam Chamberlin TPH Racing Vet 00:49.6
TOTAL 02:24.3
SECOND TEAM Orwell Velo
13 Matthew Drown Orwell Velo Sen 00:49.9
27 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Vet 01:00.7
50 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Sen 00:40.1
TOTAL 02:30.7
THIRD TEAM Ipswich BC
18 Shaun Andrews Ipswich BC Vet 00:49.3
72 Daniel Zagni Ipswich BC Vet 00:50.5
71 James Potter Ipswich BC Sen 00:52.6
TOTAL 02:32.4

Tagged: