Archive for 2011

CCS RIDERS – 2011 OPEN TIME TRIAL RESULTS: REVISED 11 NOVEMBER 2011

Date

Event

Course

Name

Dist

Time

Notes

FEBRUARY

Feb 27th

Ely & District CC – Hardriders – Ely

BS19

J.Rush

25

01.07.48

22nd

MARCH

March 6th

CC Sudbury – Mad March Hilly – Lavenham

BS/24R

S.Wright

22

52.19

2nd

March 6th

CC Sudbury – Mad March Hilly – Lavenham

BS/24R

S.Daw

22

54.37

6th

March 6th

CC Sudbury – Mad March Hilly – Lavenham

BS/24R

G.Hoppitt

22

01.02.22

19th

March 6th

CC Sudbury – Mad March Hilly – Lavenham

BS/24R

S.Hart

22

01.07.19

20th

March 6th

CC Sudbury – Mad March Hilly – Lavenham

BS/24R

D.Rule

22

01.09.03

21st

March 6th

CC Sudbury – Mad March Hilly – Lavenham

BS/24R

M Traynar

22

01.10.38

22nd

March 12th

West Suffolk Wheelers – Hilly -Risby

BS31

S.Daw

21

52.09

4th

March 12th

West Suffolk Wheelers – Hilly -Risby

BS31

D.Day

21

56.34

15th

March 20th

Maldon & Dist CC – Hilly –

E18/18

S.Daw

18

48.22

3rd & h’cap winner

March 26th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

R.Davies

10

23.04

21st

March 27th

Rudy Project Rnd1/Chelmer CC – Finchingf’d

E99/25

S.Daw

25

1.03.59

Vets-6th

March 27th

Rudy Project Rnd1/Chelmer CC – Finchingf’d

E99/25

D.Day

25

01.07.46

Vets-16th

March 27th

Rudy Project Rnd1/Chelmer CC – Finchingf’d

E99/25

S.Kirk

25

01.12.38

Vets-33rd

APRIL

April 2nd

VTTA – Newmarket

E33/25

J.Rush

25

01.03.01

13th

April 2nd

VTTA – Newmarket

E33/25

D.Day

25

01.04.54

18th

April 2nd

VTTA – Newmarket

E33/25

B.Law

25

01.32.08

44th

April 3rd

Haverhill Wheelers – Haverhill

BS/5R

S.Daw

20

48.50

5th

April 3rd

Haverhill Wheelers – Haverhill

BS/5R

S.Kirk

20

56.43

19th

April 9th

Lea Valley CC – Newmarket

E2/25

R.Davies

25

56.40

38th

April 9th

Lea Valley CC – Newmarket

E2/25

J.Rush

25

56.50

40th

April 9th

Lea Valley CC – Newmarket

E2/25

D.Day

25

59.16

64th

April 9th

Lea Valley CC – Newmarket

E2/25

B.Law

25

01.17.44

102nd

April 10th

Rudy Project TT Series Rnd2 – Bassenthwaite, Cumbria

L152

S.Kirk

15

41.00

Vets-27th

April 16th

Elite CC – Gt Dunmow

E91/10

S.Daw

10

23.34

9th

April 16th

Elite CC – Gt Dunmow

E91/10

J.Weatherley

10

26.58

40th – PB

April 16th

Stowmarket & D CC – Debenham

BS33

J.Rush

20

47.37

April 16th

Stowmarket & D CC – Debenham

BS33

D.Day

20

52.53

April 16th

Stowmarket & D CC – Debenham

BS33

B.Lee

20

59.38

April 17th

VC Norwich – Bungay

BS25/4

R.Davies

25

56.21

10th

April 17th

VC Norwich – Bungay

BS25/4

D.Day

25

57.38

19th

April 17th

VC Norwich – Bungay

BS25/4

J.Rush

25

D.N.F.

Puncture

April 17th

Elite CC – Gt Dunmow

E91/25

S.Daw

25

59.42

3rd

April 22nd

ECCA – Chelmsford

E9/25

J.Rush

25

01.01.36

15th

April 22nd

Rudy Project Rnd3 – Buxton, Derbyshire

J8/3

S.Kirk

33

01.15.19

Vets-33rd

April 24th

VTTA – Rougham, Bury St. Edmunds

B10/38

J.Rush

10

23.05

6th

April 24th

VTTA – Rougham, Bury St. Edmunds

B10/38

D.Day

10

23.46

April 30th

ECCA Festival – Newmarket

E2/10

 J.Rush

10

23.45

18th

April 30th

ECCA Festival- Newmarket

E2/10

D.Day

10

24.05

26th

April 30th

ECCA Festival– Six Mile Bottom, Newmarket

E33/10A

S.Daw

10

22.55

5

th PB (modern day)

April 30th

ECCA Festival – Six Mile Bottom, Newmarket

E33/10A

J.Weatherley

10

25.52

10

thPB

MAY

May 1st

Ogmore Valley Wheelers – Wales

R25/3H

S.Kirk

25

01.02.53

28th

May 2nd

V.C. Baracchi – Bungay

B10/43

J.Rush

10

24.14

13th

May 7th

Rudy Project Series Rnd 4 – Doncaster

O13C

S.Kirk

13

33.30

27th (Vets)

May 7th

VTTA. (East Anglia) – Newmarket

E2/25

R.Davies

25

54.09

17th

May 7th

VTTA. (East Anglia) – Newmarket

E2/25

D.Day

25

56.26

36th PB.

May 7th

VTTA. (East Anglia) – Newmarket

E2/25

B.Lee

25

01.08.49

117th

May 7th

VTTA. (East Anglia) – Newmarket

E2/25

B.Law

25

01.16.15

122nd

May 8th

Maldon & Dist. C.C. – Maldon

E21/25A

S.Daw

25

01.01.06

10th

May 14th

Lea Valley CC – Newmarket

E2/10

R.Davies

10

22.06

29th

May 14th

Lea Valley CC – Newmarket

E2/10

J.Rush

10

22.27

36th

May 14th

Lea Valley CC – Newmarket

(Middle Markers)

E2/10

B.Law

10

32.23

71st

May 15th

Wolsey Road Club – 50th Anniversary – Bungay

B25/50

J.Rush

25

58.26

6th

May 15th

Wolsey Road Club – 50th Anniversary – Bungay

B25/50

D.Day

25

01.02.08

24th

May 21st

ECCA 50 – Newmarket

E2/25

J.Rush

50

25

55.48

15th

May 21st

North Road CC –

F14/12

B.Bush

25

D.N.F.

May 22nd

Stowmarket & Dist CC – Wickham Market

B10/36R

D.Day

10

23.54

8th

May 22nd

Stowmarket & Dist CC – Wickham Market

B10/36R

B.Law

10

33.20

38th

May 22nd

Essex Roads CC – Heybridge

E22/24

S.Daw

21.5

53.19

11th

May 28th

Victoria CC/VTTA – Newport, Essex

E1/10A

S.Daw

10.2

24.35

13th

May 28th

Victoria CC/VTTA – Newport, Essex

E1/10A

B.Law

10.2

33.29

57th

May 28th

Victoria CC/VTTA – Newport, Essex

E1/10A

B.Bush

10.2

38.43

61st-1st in age group

May 29th

Maldon & Dist. C.C. – Woodham Mortimer

E21/50

S.Kirk

50

02.16.22

37th

May 30th

EDCA – Wymondham

B10/3

R.Davies

10

21.30

10th

May 30th

EDCA – Wymondham

B10/3

J.Rush

10

21.58

14th

May 30th

EDCA – Wymondham

B10/3

D.Day

10

22.02

16th P.B.

JUNE

June 4th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

R.Davies

10

21.37

17th

June 4th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

D.Day

10

21.43

19th

PB

June 4th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

J.Rush

10

22.37

41st

June 4th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

S.Kirk

10

22.57

45th

June 4th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

B. Law

10

31.09

112th

June 4th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

B.Bush

10

32.56

113rd

June 5th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/25

J.Rush

25

57.47

21st

June 5th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/25

B.Law

25

01.21.01

57th

June 11th

VTTA – Newmarket

E2/25

R.Davies

25

55.29

28th

June 12th

Unity CC – Maldon

E9/25

S.Daw

25

01.00.41

12th

June 12th

Unity CC – Maldon

E9/25

B.Bush

25

01.32.40

61st

June 16th

EACC – Besthorpe

B10/3

R.Davies

10

21.55

9th

June 16th

EACC – Besthorpe

B10/3

D.Day

10

22.15

16th

June 18th

Plomesgate CC – Tunstall

B25/2R

D.Day

25

01.01.26

7th

June 18th

Plomesgate CC – Tunstall

B25/2R

J.Rush

25

01.01.42

9th

June 18th

Plomesgate CC – Tunstall

B25/2R

S.Daw

25

01.02.22

10th

June 18th

Plomesgate CC – Tunstall

B25/2R

S.Kirk

25

01.13.33

26th

June 18th

Plomesgate CC – Tunstall

B25/2R

B.Lee

25

D.N.F.

June 18th

Janus RC – Knutsford

J2/9

B.Bush

25

01.32.40

90th

June 19th

Ely & District CC –

B10/1R

B.Law

10

33.56

44th

June 25th

Victoria CC – Ugley

E1/10A

B.Law

10

30.32

59th

June 25th

Prescott Eagle CC – Knutsford

D10/1

B.Bush

10

33.11

June 26th

Chelmer CC SPOCO – Chelmsford

E9/25

J.Rush

25

DNF

Puncture

June 26th

Chelmer CC SPOCO – Chelmsford

E9/25

J.Weatherley

25

01.09.22

33rd

PB

June 26th

Chelmer CC SPOCO – Chelmsford

E9/25

B.Law

25

01.21.47

47th

June 26th

Godric CC – Attleborough

B50/18

R.Davies

50

01.56.17

12th

PB

June 26th

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/100C

S.Kirk

100

04.28.55

43rd

June 29th

CC Breckland –

B10/3

R.Davies

10

21.12

6th

June 29th

CC Breckland –

B10/4

D.Day

10

21.37

11th

PB

JULY

July 2nd

ECCA – Shaftesbury CC – Newmarket

E2/50C

B.Law

50

02.34.21

74th

PB

July 3rd

Norwich ABC – Attleborough

B25/4

J.Rush

25

56.09

19th

July 3rd

Norwich ABC – Attleborough

B25/4

D.Day

25

56.35

25th

July 9th

East London Velo – Newmarket

E2/10

D.Day

10

22.35

31st

July 9th

East London Velo – Newmarket

E2/10

J.Rush

10

23.37

44th

July 9th

East London Velo – Newmarket

E2/10

B.Law

10

33.56

44th

July 10th

Newmarket C & TC – Ashley

B36

S.Daw

21

52.18

7th

July 23rd

Team Cambridge CC – Newmarket

E2/10

R.Davies

10

21.55

47th

July 23rd

Team Cambridge CC – Newmarket

E2/10

B.Law

10

DNF

Accident

July 24th

Diss & DCC – Harleston

B25/17

S.Daw

25

59.4

7th

July 24th

Diss & DCC – Harleston

B25/17

J.Rush

25

01.00.07

10th

July 24th

Verulam CC – Tempsford

F1/25

D.Day

25

58.22

37th

July 30th

Victoria CC – Ugley

E1/10A

J.Weatherley

10.2

26.17

31st

July 30th

Sheffrec CC – Doncaster

025/11

J.Rush

25

57.44

17th

July 31st

Colchester Rovers CC – Gt.Bromley

E22/47

S.Daw

47

01.57.45

5th

July 31st

Colchester Rovers CC – Gt.Bromley

E22/47

S.Kirk

47

02.09.47

16th

AUGUST

6th Aug

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

L.Finch

10

29.12

84th

6th Aug

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

B.Lee

10

27.44

77th

6th Aug

Rudy Project Series RTTC – Rnd 5 – Gt.Witley

K22/16

S.Kirk

16

36.11

20th Vets

7th Aug

Stowmarket & D.C.C. – Rougham

B10/38

M.Shotbolt

10

21.57

4th P.B.?

7th Aug

Stowmarket & D.C.C. – Rougham

B10/38

J.Rush

10

22.38

10th

13th Aug

Kings Lynn CC – Fincham

B25/33

S.Daw

25

59.01

6th PB

13th Aug

Kings Lynn CC – Fincham

B25/33

J.Weatherley

25

01.05.33

PB

13th Aug

VTTA East Anglian – Bungay

B10/44

R.Davies

10

23.23

9th

17th Aug

SPOCO Essex –

E39/6B

S.Kirk

25

01.06.44

9th

20th Aug

Chronos RT – Hardwick Cambs.

F2A/10

D.Day

10

22.23

19th

20th Aug

Chronos RT – Hardwick Cambs.

F2A/10

B.Bush

10

33.14

90th

20th Aug

Team Pedal Revolution – Woolpit

B10/34

J.Rush

10

22.17

10th

20th Aug

Team Pedal Revolution – Woolpit

B10/34

R.Davies

10

22.45

14th

20th Aug

Team Pedal Revolution – Woolpit

B10/34

B.Law

10

30.13

7th lady

20th Aug

Team Pedal Revolution – Woolpit

B10/34

L.Finch

10

29.02

28th

21st Aug

Velo Club Baracchi – Bungay

B50/17

J.Rush

50

02.09.00

17th

24th Aug

SPOCO SC10 – Gt.Dunmow

E91/10

S.Kirk

10

25.01

19th

27th Aug

Victoria CC – Ugley

E1/10A

J.Weatherley

10.2

26.00

PB

27th Aug

Victoria CC – Ugley

E1/10A

B.Law

10.2

33.46

53rd

27th Aug

Victoria CC – Ugley

E1/10A

B.Bush

10.2

36.20

28th Aug

Peterborough CC – Sawtry

N1/10

S.Daw

10

23.28

11th

29th Aug

Essex Roads CC – SPOCO – Chelmsford

E9/25

S.Daw

25

59.11

6th

29th Aug

Essex Roads CC – SPOCO – Chelmsford

E9/25

D.Day

25

01.02.18

17th – 3rd Vet Cat

29th Aug

Essex Roads CC – SPOCO – Chelmsford

E9/25

B.Law

25

01.26.20

51st

29th Aug

Essex Roads CC – SPOCO – Chelmsford

E9/25

J.Rush

25

D.N.F.

Puncture

31st Aug

ECCA – Gt.Dunmow

E91/10B

J.Weatherley

10

24.33

16th PB 1st H’cap

SEPTEMBER

3rd Sept

Colchester Rover CC – SPOCO – Frating

E7/25B

S.Kirk

25

01.05.16

20th

3rd Sept

Colchester Rover CC – SPOCO – Frating

E7/25B

J.Weatherley

25

01.07.16

27th

3rd Sept

Colchester Rover CC – SPOCO – Frating

E7/25B

B.Law

25

01.24.40

3rd Sept

Colchester Rover CC – SPOCO – Frating

E7/25B

B.Lee

25

01.15.22

37th

4th Sept

Wigan Wheelers CC

L25/25

B.Bush

25

01.28.23

4th Sept

Stowmarket & DCC – Rougham

B10/38

J.Rush

10

22.51

5th

4th Sept

Stowmarket & DCC – Rougham

B10/38

S.Kirk

10

23.58

20th

4th Sept

Stowmarket & DCC – Rougham

B10/38

L.Finch

10

30.05

50th

4th Sept

Stowmarket & DCC – Rougham

B10/38

B.Law

10

30.46

51st

10th Sept

Cambridge CC – Six Mile Bottom

E33/25

J.Rush

25

01.00.02

8th

10th Sept

Cambridge CC – Six Mile Bottom

E33/25

B.Law

25

01.23.46

26th

10th Sept

Norwich ABC – Bungay

B10/43

S.Daw

10

22.11

6th

10th Sept

Norwich ABC – Bungay

B10/43

J.Weatherley

10

24.22

33rd PB

10th Sept

ABC Centreville – Cheshire

J2/9

B.Bush

25

01.29.43

73rd

17th Sept

Rudy Project TT Series/Team Swift – Rnd 6 – Beverley

V733/24

S.Kirk

24

01.03.14

24th Vets

17th Sept

API Metrow – Newmarket

E2/25

B.Law

25

01.23.40

18th Sept

CC Breckland – Besthorpe

B50/18

S.Kirk

50

02.04.27

25th

18th Sept

ECCA – Chelmsford

E9/25

S.Daw

25

58.28

2nd

18th Sept

ECCA – Chelmsford

E9/25

J.Rush

25

01.02.06

9th

24th Sept

East Anglian CC – Bungay

B10/44

J.Weatherley

10

23.51

17th PB

24th Sept

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

D.Day

10

22.13

24th

24th Sept

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

S.Kirk

10

23.53

44th

24th Sept

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

L.Finch

10

28.47

97th

24th Sept

ECCA – Newmarket

E2/10

B.Bush

10

30.41

101st

25th Sept

CC Breckland – Bungay

B25/24

S.Daw

25

56.32

7th PB

25th Sept

CC Breckland – Bungay

B25/24

D.Day

25

01.00.00

20th

OCTOBER

1st Oct

Rudy Project TT Series/Sherwood CC – Rnd  7 – Notts.

AS/6

S.Kirk

14.9

39.21

21st Vets

1st Oct

VTTA East Anglia – Newmarket

E2/30

B.Bush

30

01.35.36

97th

2nd Oct

Norwich ABC – Bungay

B25/50

J.Rush

25

57.30

5th

2nd Oct

Lea Valley – Ugley

E1/25B

S.Daw

25

58.52

8th

2nd Oct

Lea Valley – Ugley

E1/25B

J.Weatherley

25

01.04.18

1st Handicap PB

9th Oct

Hainault RC (2-Up – TTT) – Ugley

E1/25B

S.Daw/G.Hoppit

25

01.12.21

17th

15th Oct

Rudy Project TT Series – Poole Whlrs – Rnd 8 – Dorset

P414/16

S.Kirk

14

40.21

20th Vets

* Club Record

PB – Personal Best

RIDERS STATS

Name

Rides

Bob Bush

12

Rob Davies

13

Damon Day

23

Simon Daw

24

Len Finch

4

Stewart Hart

1

George Hoppit

2

Stewart Kirk

21

Barbara Law

20

Barry Lee

5

Darren Rule

1

James Rush

29

Mat Shotbolt

1

Matt Traynar

1

Jonathan Weatherley

11

Simon Wright

1

Total Events Ridden

169

CCS OPEN HILL CLIMB RESULTS, 6 NOVEMBER 2011

Held on Watsons Hill, Semer

 

Incorporating the EDCA Championship

 

Results, subject to verification

If you rode this event, and would like a photo, e-mail Roger Rush; rushr23@aol.com

                           First:

  Tom Stephenson, Colchester Rovers CC

43.4, New Course Record (previously 44.7, set by James Ward, Cambs CC, 2 November 2008)

Second:

  Will Bamber, Cult Racing

45.2

Third:

  Paul Moss, Stowmarket and District CC

46.0

First lady rider:

  Sandra Mackay, XRT Elmy Cycles

1.00.6

  First Team:

  Ipswich Bicycle Club

No.

 

Club

 

Cat

 

Start Time

 

Time

 

Position

 

1

Graham Collins

Ipswich Bicycle Club

Sen

11:01

48.7

5th

2

Jayne Williams

Ipswich Tri Club

L

11:02

1.18.0

3

James Rush

Cycle Club Sudbury

Sen

11:03

52.0

4

Adrian Whiting

Wisbech Wheelers

V

11:04

1.08.1

5

Robert Harman

Cycle Club Sudbury

V

11:05

55.0

6

Karen Eaton

Wolsey Raod Club

LV

11:06

1.21.0

7

Stuart Emmett

Wisbech Wheelers

Sen

11:07

1.02.3

8

Jonathan Weatherley

Cycle Club Sudbury

Sen

11:08

55.7

9

Greg Andrews

Colchester Rovers CC

V

11:09

50.9

10

Simon Scott

Anglia Velo

Sen

11:10

55.7

11

Sandra Mackay

XRT Elmy Cycles

LV

11:11

1.00.6

12

Paul Rippon

Ipswich Bicycle Club

V

11:12

57.8

13

Patrick Cook

Ipswich Bicycle Club

Jun

11:13

48.9

6th

14

George Hoppit

Cycle Club Sudbury

Sen

11:14

1.02.5

15

Antony Birt

Ipswich Bicycle Club

Sen

11:15

51.4

16

James Shillaw

Stowmarket & District CC

V

11:16

57.7

17

Steve Willet

Plomesgate CC

V

11:17

1.00.9

18

Rebecca Taylor

Wisbech Wheelers

L

11:18

1.12.8

19

Tom Stephenson

Colchester Rovers CC

Sen

11:19

43.4

1st

20

Ben Capsey

Stowmarket & District CC

Sen

11:20

55.8

21

Darren Rule

Cycle Club Sudbury

Sen

11:21

56.8

22

Daniel Zagni

Ipswich Bicycle Club

V

11:22

47.4

4th

23

Adrian Pettitt

Stowmarket & District CC

V

11:23

49.9

24

Peter Ingram

Ipswich Bicycle Club

Sen

11:24

50.2

25

Will Bamber

Cult Racing

Sen

11:25

45.2

2nd

26

Paul Moss

Stowmarket & District CC

V

11:26

46.0

3rd

27

Lea Marshall

Essex Roads CC

LV

11:27

1.33.1

28

Ralph Keeler

Essex Roads CC

V

11:28

54.0

CCS/West Suffolk Wheelers Hill Climb result – Sunday 16 October 2011 – a great result for CCS

Time

 

Pos

 

No

 

Name

 

Club

 

Hill 1

 

Hill 2

 

Total Time

 

CCS Pts

 

WSW Pts

 

1 (joint)

 

6

Simon Daw

CCS

1:56.81

1:13.77

3:10.58

 

50

1 (joint)

 

5

Lee Sole

WSW & Tri

1:59.22

1:11.36

3:10.58

 

50

3

 

13

Mark Jay

CCS

2:01.98

1:11.82

3:13.80

 

48

4

 

14

George Hoppit

CCS

2:02.61

1:19.07

3:21.68

 

47

5

 

7

Jonathan Weatherley

CCS

2:06.17

1:19.84

3:26.01

 

46

6

 

12

Adi Barbrooke

WSW & Tri

2:05.57

1:24.64

3:30.21

 

45

7

 

8

Boyde Nicholas

WSW & Tri

2:11.98

1:21.52

3:33.50

 

44

8

 

4

Julian Long

WSW & Tri

2:07.28

1:26.90

3:34.10

 

43

9

 

11

Michael Lawson

WSW & Tri

2:15.02

1:25.64

3:40.66

 

42

10

 

10

Lewis Elson

WSW & Tri

2:15.81

1:32.25

3:48.06

 

11

 

2

David Young

WSW & Tri

2:21.87

1:36.05

3:57.92

 

12

 

3

Rob Norman

WSW & Tri

2:39.63

1:48.32

4:27.95

 

13

 

9

Henry Wood

WSW & Tri

2:41.25

1:49.46

4:30.71

 

14

 

15

Kirsty White

CCS

3:06.87

2:06.45

5:13.32

 

37

15

 

1

Brian Aldis

WSW & Tri

3:18.99

2:15.65

5:34.64

 

228

224

RESULTS OF INTERCLUB SPEED-JUDGING COMPETITION, SUNDAY 18 SEPTEMBER 2011

CCS won convincingly – no competitors from Haverhill Wheelers or West Suffolk Wheelers turned up!
Well, I say CCS: the first three places were taken by ex-members/non-members.
Perhaps the success will go to their heads and they’ll all join/rejoin the club.

Thanks to Ted Jackson of Haverhill Wheelers for timekeeping.

 

Name Time difference m/s Position
Brian Mann

.19

6

Mac McDermott

.16

5

Trevor Pillet

.28

9

Mark Gentry

.29

10

Denise Leeder

1.07

12

Colin Harris

.12

4

Chris Smee

.20

7

M Borg

1.21

14

Tim Radford

.09

2

Trevor Mansfield

.22

8

Justin Horne

1.05

11

Mark Jay

.06

1

Kirsty White

.10

3

Graham White

1.20

13

CCS 2011Thursday Evening Time Trial Series; points table results at end of season

Points results subject to verification.

Points awarded as follows:

For each start                                                  5 points

For each finish                                                5 points

For each 1 sec improvement over best time   1 point

For turning up, then event cancelled               5 points

 

Name

Current points total

Position

N. Baker

822

1st

S.Barnes

255

G.Buckles

649

4th

R.Bush

570

8th

*S.Carson

208

J. Clinch

20

*C.Cowen

295

R.Davies

280

S.Daw

395

D.Day

268

J. Downes

201

A.Dyson

373

A. Flynn

30

C. Harris

10

*C.Hill

471

10th

A.Hoppit

292

G.Hoppit

443

S.Kirk

220

B.Law

595

6th

*T.Littlewood

68

*S.MacKay

427

B.Mann

242

J.Marsh

10

V.Marsh

297

L.McKnight

276

*T.Moore

816

2nd

J.Newton

131

M.Pillet

15

T.Pillet

423

D. Pratt

105

D.Rule

415

J.Rush

275

A.Russell

40

J.Shotbolt

508

9th

M.Shotbolt

623

5th

J.Steed

588

7th

Matt.Taber

10

Patrick Tatum

10

M.Trayner

25

J.Weatherley

781

3rd

*D.West

199

S.Wright

90