Archive for May 2019

CCS 2019 THURSDAY EVENING TIME TRIAL SERIES – RESULTS TO 30 MAY

ARRANGED BY COURSE – SCROLL DOWN FOR BRENT ELEIGH, ACTON CIRCUIT and HITCHAM HILLY RESULTS

* DENOTES VISITING RIDER

                          

LAVENHAM 10 COURSE

NAME 2019 target time 18 April

 

23 May

 

30 May 20 June

 

27 June

 

25 July 22 Aug
      CR   WSW   Club champ Jonathan Weatherley TT
Adrian Ablitt       30.27        
James Ablitt       29.37        
*G. Askham     23.43 23.58        
*M. Baker                
Mike Bampton                
*P. Barnes                
*S. Bendall                
*A. Bigg       28.14        
Charlie Boldock 31.00              
John Bonnyhood       M        
*S. Boxhall   33.29 31.41          
John Bradbury 23.45              
Doz Bree 24.33 M 25.09          
*M. Brennan   25.49            
*D. Buckland     30.08          
Graham Buckles 27.23 27.46 26.37          
Bob Bush 38.39   39.27          
Mandy Bunn 25.18              
*C. Caba                
Simon Carson 26.41 26.46 26.12          
Tom Carson   25.55 25.51          
Jasper Casey 36.31              
Graham Cavey 31.34              
*A. Chamberlin   22.56            
*K. Clarke                
*T. Codling     28.54          
Tim Collins                
*D. Crisp                
Alex Cutmore 32.59 30.09 31.52 29.39        
Molly Cutmore 29.43 29.22   30.38        
*S. Daniel                
Rob Davies 25.28 24.03   24.21        
Damon Day 23.10 23.10 22.30 22.54        
Ashton Dyson 28.58              
*M. Edmead                
*R. Edwards       35.42        
Garth Evans 26.35              
*S. Farley                
Mike Felton 27.21              
Dave Fenn 28.49 M 28.39          
Lee Ford 23.25              
*D. Foster                
*S. Foster   24.27            
*R. Gooderham   25.01 25.03          
James Harman 24.16   24.01 24.04        
Colin Harris 28.27              
Phil Hatcher     23.40          
Charlie Heeks 30.41   28.44          
*L. Hellen   26.13            
J. Henderson                
*P .Higgs   28.53            
Steve Hitchcock 28.16 27.56 26.24 28.57        
Lindsay Hobden 30.34 30.11 29.25 29.31        
*P. Jarvis   25.28            
Mark Jay 25.00              
Gary Johnson 25.42 24.37 24.20 25.08        
Hannah Johnson                
Izzie Johnson 27.38 26.24 25.59          
Sarah Johnson 30.45              
Oscar Keep 34.28 32.55   31.07        
*A. Kennedy   23.49            
*L. Kennedy                
*S. Kicks   27.10            
Stewart Kirk 27.12              
Terry Law 40.25              
Angela Lesslie   29.20            
*M. Lloyd                
Sandra MacKay 29.20              
Ian Millard 28.04 27.50 M          
David Miller 31.55              
*R. Mitchell                
Tom Moore       35.00        
James Newton     23.31          
Liam Norfolk     28.41          
Gary Pamment 24.28     23.38        
*A. Pettit   22.25            
Trevor Pillet 33.45 34.22   34.12        
*A. Purcell   25.32            
Keith Randle 23.47 23.06            
Gavin Ratcliff 25.54              
David Rayner 33.00              
Chris Rixon 30.10              
Darren Rule                
James Rush 24.20 M 23.41 24.33        
*D. Schindler     27.01          
Tony Sheppard 29.09              
Mathew Shotbolt     24.13          
*M. Smith                
Chris Steward 24.19     25.30        
*A. Stewart                
*D. Stewart                
*E. Stewart                
*A. Sutherland                
Mark Swift 34.09              
*D. Thomas   25.32            
Sue Triplow       25.21        
Dan Upton 25.24   25.35          
*Y. Watkins                
Jane Watson 31.29              
*S. Weatherley   22.10   22.17        
Nick Webber 24.37              
Leon West 22.35 21.52 22.03 21.51        
Jeff Wharton 24.53   24.38 24.59        
*S. Woodbury                
*S. Woodley   25.49            
Caroline Wyke 34.31 34.53 34.06 M        
Number of riders   33 33 inc CR 23        

 

BRENT ELEIGH COURSE

NAME 2019 target time 25 April 9 May

Instead of Hitcham Hilly

16 May

 

4 July 1 August 29 August

 

Dan Adams 22.42          
Mike Bampton 21.57          
*Phil Barnes            
*Andy Bigg     22.52 23.39    
Charlie Boldock (J)            
Bertie Barthropp 24.24          
*Cathy Beard   29.00 28.08 28.22    
*S. Bendall            
Charlie Boldock 25.16 22.24 21.56 22.35    
John Bradbury 19.33          
Doz Bree 20.10 20.00   20.26    
Graham Buckles 21.32 M 22.10      
*Dawn Buckland       26.02    
*S. Budd            
Bob Bush 31.11          
Mandy Bunn 21.00            
*C. Caba              
Simon Carson 21.53 21.40   22.19      
Jasper Casey (J) 31.16            
Graeme Cavey 25.09            
*A. Chamberlin   18.37          
*T. Collins   25.10          
Alex Cutmore (J) 25.42 25.27 24.34 24.36      
Molly Cutmore (J) 25.09 24.21 23.43 24.31      
*S. Daniel              
Rob Davies 20.22 19.42 19.13 20.07      
Damon Day 18.33     18.48      
*B. Edwards              
*J. Everett              
Ashton Dyson 22.49            
*R. Edwards              
Garth Evans 21.16            
*Sarah Farley     26.08        
Dave Fenn 23.27            
Lee Ford 19.06            
*Dan Foster   20.26   21.06      
*S. Foster   20.00          
*P. Godfrey              
*Ryan Gooderham       21.13      
*J. Gray              
James Harman 20.08 M   20.22      
Colin Harris 23.07            
Phillip Hatcher   20.01 19.13 19.35      
Charlie Heeks 24.41     24.39      
*L. Hellen   21.29          
*P. Higgs   22.50          
Lindsay Hobden 25.33 25.38 24.05 24.47      
*L. Jay              
Mark Jay 20.20            
Gary Johnson 20.51 20.00   M      
Hannah Johnson (J)              
Isabella Johnson (J) 22.30 21.40 21.30 21.35      
Sarah Johnson 25.40     M      
*A. Keedle   20.13          
Oscar Keep (J) 27.19     26.17      
*L.Kennedy              
*S. Kicks   22.05          
Stewart Kirk 21.56            
Terry Law 31.45            
*I. LeDieu              
Joe Leney              
*Mark Lloyd   19.32   19.04      
Sandra MacKay              
*B. Macdonald              
*Zara McLoone   24.29 24.00 26.01      
Ian Millard 22.48            
David Miller 26.10 26.53          
Tom Moore 30.22     29.29      
Connor Mothersole              
*A. Noble              
Liam Norfolk       25.07      
Gary Pamment 19.38            
Trevor Pillet       27.16      
*A. Purcell   21.09          
Keith Randle   18.37 M        
Gavin Ratcliff 21.43            
David Rayner 26.52            
Chris Rixon 24.18            
*G. Rudd              
James Rush 19.22     19.35      
*Dave Schindler       22.41      
Tony Sheppard 23.19   M        
Mat Shotbolt   19.20          
Chris Steward 19.58 20.31          
*E. Stewart              
Mark Swift 27.11            
*D. Thomas   21.27          
Sue Triplow   21.17          
Dan Upton 20.39 21.28 21.14        
*Y. Watkins              
*S. Weatherley              
Nick Webber 20.03            
Leon West 18.26   17.45 CCS CR 17.53      
Jeff Wharton 20.14 20.37   20.46      
*S. Woodley   21.14          
Caroline Wyke 28.22 31.04 28.42 30.09      
Number of riders   32 15 28      

 

ACTON CIRCUIT COURSE

NAME 2019 target time 2 May

 

6 June

 

11 July

 

15 Aug
Dan Adams          
*M. Baker          
Mike Bampton          
*P. Barnes          
*C. Beard   28.32      
*S. Bendall          
*A. Bigg          
Charlie Boldock   22.11      
John Bradbury 20.17        
Doz Bree 21.32        
*D. Buckland   25.52      
Graham Buckles 22.49        
Mandy Bunn 21.38        
Bob Bush 32.28 M      
Jasper Casey (J) 32.38        
Graeme Cavey 25.52        
Alex Cutmore (J) 26.47 25.34      
Molly Cutmore (J) 24.24 23.57      
Rob Davies          
Damon Day 19.20        
Dave Fenn          
*M. Felton          
Lee Ford 19.55        
*D. Foster          
*S. Foster          
James Harman 20.47 21.49      
Colin Harris 23.34        
Phillip Hatcher   20.10      
Charlie Heeks (Jun) 24.48        
Lindsay Hobden   M      
Mark Jay          
Gary Johnson 21.36 22.31      
Hannah Johnson          
Izzie Johnson 23.15 21.58      
Sarah Johnson          
Oscar Keep   27.29      
*L. Kennedy          
*S. Little          
Sandra MacKay          
Ian Millard 23.52        
David Miller 27.14        
Tom Moore 30.29        
Connor Mothersole (J)          
Gary Pamment          
Trevor Pillet   27.27      
Keith Randle 20.17        
Gavin Ratcliff 21.38        
David Rayner          
Chris Rixon 24.47        
James Rush 20.04        
Tony Sheppard 24.21        
Mathew Shotbolt   19.30      
Chris Steward 20.13 20.54      
Mark Swift 28.15        
Dan Upton 22.07        
*Y. Watkins          
*S. Weatherley          
Nick Webber 20.30        
Leon West 19.00 18.12 CCS CR      
*J.Wharton 21.03        
Kirsty White 28.56        
*S. Woodley          
Caroline Wyke 29.08 28.47      
Number of riders   15      

CCS 2019 THURSDAY EVENING TIME TRIAL SERIES – POINTS TO 23 MAY

POINTS AWARDED AS FOLLOWS:
for each start, 5 points
for each finish, 5 points
for each 1 sec improvement over target time and then over best time, 1 point
for marshalling, 30/40 points
Name April 18 April 25 May    2 May 9 May 16 May 23 May 30 June   6 June  13 June 20 June 27 July     4 July  11 July 18 July 25 Aug     1 Aug     8 Aug 15 Aug 22 Aug 29 Total Points Place
M Bampton 0
B Barthropp 0
J Bellward 0
J Bradbury 0
C Boldock 182 10 38 10 240 3rd
D Bree 30 20 10 10 70
G Buckles 10 30 10 56 106
Bob bush 30 10 40
M Bunn 0
S Carson 10 23 10 39 82
J Casey 0
T Carson 10 14 24
T Collins 0
A Cutmore 180 25 83 63 10 10 371 1st
M  Cutmore 31 58 37 48 10 184 7th=
R Davies 95 50 39 10 194 6th
D Day 10 10 50 70
A Dyson 0
Garth Evans 0
M Felton 0
D Fenn 30 20 50
L Ford 0
P Hatcher 10 58 10 10 88
J Harman 30 10 10 25 75
R Harmon 0
C Harris 0
C Heeks 13 127 140 10th
S Hitchcock 102 102
L  Hobden 33 10 30 98 10 56 237 4th
M Jay 0
G Johnson 75 61 10 30 27 203 5th
H Johnson 0
I  Johnson 82 60 87 20 10 35 294 2nd
S Johnson 30 30
O Keep 102 10 72 184 7th=
T Law 0
A Leslie 10 10
S Mckay 0
B Mann 0
I Millard 24 30 54
D Miller 10 10
T Moore 63 63
L Norfolk 10 10 20
G Pammment 0
T Pillett 10 10 10 30
T Radford 0
C Rixon 0
K Randle 51 10 30 91
G Ratcliff 0
D Rayner 0
D Rule 0
J Rush 30 10 49 89
M Savage 0
M Shotbolt 10 10 10 30
A Sheppard 30 30
C Steward 10 10 20
M Swift 0
M Traynor 0
S Triplow 10 10
D Upton 10 10 10 30
J Wharton 10 10
N  Webber 0
L West 53 58 51 10 10 182 9th
J Wharton 10 10 25 45
C Wyke 10 10 31 10 10 35 106
K White 0

CCS 2019 THURSDAY EVENING TIME TRIAL SERIES – RESULTS TO 23 MAY

For Interclub results, see separate post.

ARRANGED BY COURSE – SCROLL DOWN FOR BRENT ELEIGH, ACTON CIRCUIT and HITCHAM HILLY RESULTS

* DENOTES VISITING RIDER

                          

LAVENHAM 10 COURSE

NAME 2019 target time 18 April

 

23 May

 

30 May 20 June

 

27 June

 

25 July 22 Aug
      CR   WSW   Club champ Jonathan Weatherley TT
Dan Adams 27.37              
*M. Baker                
Mike Bampton                
*P. Barnes                
*S. Bendall                
*A. Bigg                
Charlie Boldock 31.00              
*S. Boxhall   33.29 31.41          
John Bradbury 23.45              
Doz Bree 24.33 M 25.09          
*M. Brennan   25.49            
*D. Buckland     30.08          
Graham Buckles 27.23 27.46 26.37          
Bob Bush 38.39   39.27          
Mandy Bunn 25.18              
*C. Caba                
Simon Carson 26.41 26.46 26.12          
Tom Carson   25.55 25.51          
Jasper Casey 36.31              
Graham Cavey 31.34              
*A. Chamberlin   22.56            
*K. Clarke                
*T. Codling     28.54          
Tim Collins                
*D. Crisp                
Alex Cutmore 32.59 30.09 31.52          
Molly Cutmore 29.43 29.22            
*S. Daniel                
Rob Davies 25.28 24.03            
Damon Day 23.10 23.10 22.30          
Ashton Dyson 28.58              
*M. Edmead                
*R. Edwards                
Garth Evans 26.35              
*S. Farley                
Mike Felton 27.21              
Dave Fenn 28.49 M 28.39          
Lee Ford 23.25              
*D. Foster                
*S. Foster   24.27            
*R. Gooderham   25.01 25.03          
James Harman 24.16   24.01          
Colin Harris 28.27              
Phil Hatcher     23.40          
Charlie Heeks 30.41   28.44          
*L. Hellen   26.13            
J. Henderson                
*P .Higgs   28.53            
Steve Hitchcock 28.16 27.56 26.24          
Lindsay Hobden 30.34 30.11 29.25          
*P. Jarvis   25.28            
Mark Jay 25.00              
Gary Johnson 25.42 24.37 24.20          
Hannah Johnson                
Izzie Johnson 27.38 26.24 25.59          
Sarah Johnson 30.45              
Oscar Keep 34.28 32.55            
*A. Kennedy   23.49            
*L. Kennedy                
*S. Kicks   27.10            
Stewart Kirk 27.12              
Terry Law 40.25              
Angela Lesslie   29.20            
*M. Lloyd                
Sandra MacKay 29.20              
Ian Millard 28.04 27.50 M          
David Miller 31.55              
*R. Mitchell                
Tom Moore                
James Newton     23.31          
Liam Norfolk     28.41          
Gary Pamment 24.28              
*A. Pettit   22.25            
Trevor Pillet 33.45 34.22            
*A. Purcell   25.32            
Keith Randle 23.47 23.06            
Gavin Ratcliff 25.54              
David Rayner 33.00              
Chris Rixon 30.10              
Darren Rule                
James Rush 24.20 M 23.41          
*D. Schindler     27.01          
Tony Sheppard 29.09              
Mathew Shotbolt     24.13          
*M. Smith                
Chris Steward 24.19              
*A. Stewart                
*D. Stewart                
*E. Stewart                
*A. Sutherland                
Mark Swift 34.09              
*D. Thomas   25.32            
Dan Upton 25.24   25.35          
*Y. Watkins                
Jane Watson 31.29              
*S. Weatherley   22.10            
Nick Webber 24.37              
Leon West 22.35 21.52 22.03          
Jeff Wharton 24.53   24.38          
*S. Woodbury                
*S. Woodley   25.49            
Caroline Wyke 34.31 34.53 34.06          
Number of riders   33 33 inc CR          

 

BRENT ELEIGH COURSE

NAME 2019 target time 25 April 9 May

Instead of Hitcham Hilly

16 May

 

4 July 1 August 29 August

 

Dan Adams 22.42          
Mike Bampton 21.57          
*Phil Barnes            
*Andy Bigg     22.52 23.39    
Charlie Boldock (J)            
Bertie Barthropp 24.24          
*Cathy Beard   29.00 28.08 28.22    
*S. Bendall            
Charlie Boldock 25.16 22.24 21.56 22.35    
John Bradbury 19.33          
Doz Bree 20.10 20.00   20.26    
Graham Buckles 21.32 M 22.10      
*Dawn Buckland       26.02    
*S. Budd            
Bob Bush 31.11          
Mandy Bunn 21.00            
*C. Caba              
Simon Carson 21.53 21.40   22.19      
Jasper Casey (J) 31.16            
Graeme Cavey 25.09            
*A. Chamberlin   18.37          
*T. Collins   25.10          
Alex Cutmore (J) 25.42 25.27 24.34 24.36      
Molly Cutmore (J) 25.09 24.21 23.43 24.31      
*S. Daniel              
Rob Davies 20.22 19.42 19.13 20.07      
Damon Day 18.33     18.48      
*B. Edwards              
*J. Everett              
Ashton Dyson 22.49            
*R. Edwards              
Garth Evans 21.16            
*Sarah Farley     26.08        
Dave Fenn 23.27            
Lee Ford 19.06            
*Dan Foster   20.26   21.06      
*S. Foster   20.00          
*P. Godfrey              
*Ryan Gooderham       21.13      
*J. Gray              
James Harman 20.08 M   20.22      
Colin Harris 23.07            
Phillip Hatcher   20.01 19.13 19.35      
Charlie Heeks 24.41     24.39      
*L. Hellen   21.29          
*P. Higgs   22.50          
Lindsay Hobden 25.33 25.38 24.05 24.47      
*L. Jay              
Mark Jay 20.20            
Gary Johnson 20.51 20.00   M      
Hannah Johnson (J)              
Isabella Johnson (J) 22.30 21.40 21.30 21.35      
Sarah Johnson 25.40     M      
*A. Keedle   20.13          
Oscar Keep (J) 27.19     26.17      
*L.Kennedy              
*S. Kicks   22.05          
Stewart Kirk 21.56            
Terry Law 31.45            
*I. LeDieu              
Joe Leney              
*Mark Lloyd   19.32   19.04      
Sandra MacKay              
*B. Macdonald              
*Zara McLoone   24.29 24.00 26.01      
Ian Millard 22.48            
David Miller 26.10 26.53          
Tom Moore 30.22     29.29      
Connor Mothersole              
*A. Noble              
Liam Norfolk       25.07      
Gary Pamment 19.38            
Trevor Pillet       27.16      
*A. Purcell   21.09          
Keith Randle   18.37 M        
Gavin Ratcliff 21.43            
David Rayner 26.52            
Chris Rixon 24.18            
*G. Rudd              
James Rush 19.22     19.35      
*Dave Schindler       22.41      
Tony Sheppard 23.19   M        
Mat Shotbolt   19.20          
Chris Steward 19.58 20.31          
*E. Stewart              
Mark Swift 27.11            
*D. Thomas   21.27          
Sue Triplow   21.17          
Dan Upton 20.39 21.28 21.14        
*Y. Watkins              
*S. Weatherley              
Nick Webber 20.03            
Leon West 18.26   17.45 CCS CR 17.53      
Jeff Wharton 20.14 20.37   20.46      
*S. Woodley   21.14          
Caroline Wyke 28.22 31.04 28.42 30.09      
Number of riders   32 15 28      

 

ACTON CIRCUIT COURSE

NAME 2019 target time 2 May

 

6 June

 

11 July

 

15 Aug
Dan Adams          
*M. Baker          
Mike Bampton          
*P. Barnes          
*C. Beard   28.32      
*S. Bendall          
*A. Bigg          
Charlie Boldock   22.11      
John Bradbury 20.17        
Doz Bree 21.32        
*D. Buckland   25.52      
Graham Buckles 22.49        
Mandy Bunn 21.38        
Bob Bush 32.28 M      
Jasper Casey (J) 32.38        
Graeme Cavey 25.52        
Alex Cutmore (J) 26.47 25.34      
Molly Cutmore (J) 24.24 23.57      
Rob Davies          
Damon Day 19.20        
Dave Fenn          
*M. Felton          
Lee Ford 19.55        
*D. Foster          
*S. Foster          
James Harman 20.47 21.49      
Colin Harris 23.34        
Phillip Hatcher   20.10      
Charlie Heeks (Jun) 24.48        
Lindsay Hobden   M      
Mark Jay          
Gary Johnson 21.36 22.31      
Hannah Johnson          
Izzie Johnson 23.15 21.58      
Sarah Johnson          
Oscar Keep   27.29      
*L. Kennedy          
*S. Little          
Sandra MacKay          
Ian Millard 23.52        
David Miller 27.14        
Tom Moore 30.29        
Connor Mothersole (J)          
Gary Pamment          
Trevor Pillet   27.27      
Keith Randle 20.17        
Gavin Ratcliff 21.38        
David Rayner          
Chris Rixon 24.47        
James Rush 20.04        
Tony Sheppard 24.21        
Mathew Shotbolt   19.30      
Chris Steward 20.13 20.54      
Mark Swift 28.15        
Dan Upton 22.07        
*Y. Watkins          
*S. Weatherley          
Nick Webber 20.30        
Leon West 19.00 18.12 CCS CR      
*J.Wharton 21.03        
Kirsty White 28.56        
*S. Woodley          
Caroline Wyke 29.08 28.47      
Number of riders   15      

CCS / COLCHESTER ROVERS INTERCLUB TT, 23 MAY 2019; LAVENHAM 10 COURSE

CCS – COLCHESTER ROVERS INTERCLUB TT   Lavenham 10 course    23 May 2019
First rider home 50 points, second rider home 49 points, etc.                                                      First five riders home for each club count
No Name Club No Actual Time Placing Points CR

 

CCS
1 Colin White CR DNS
2 Bob Bush CCS 39.27 22 29
3 Oli Partner CR 25.47 12 39 39
4 Elspeth Knott CR 28.49 19 32 32
5 James Harman CCS 24.01 6 45 45
6 Charlie Heeks CCS 28.44 18 33
7 Liam Norfolk CCS 28.41 17 34
8 Graham Buckles CCS 26.37 15 36
9 James Rush CCS 23.41 4 47 47
10 Damon Day CCS 22.30 2 49 49
11 Caroline Wyke CCS 34.06 21 30
12 David Fenn CCS 28.39 16 35
13 Tom Carson CR 25.51 13 38 38
14 Doz Bree CCS 25.09 9 42
15 Jim Reed CR 25.43 11 40 40
16 Peter Partner CR 30.28 20 31
17 Stephen Hitchcock CCS 26.24 14 37
18 Gary Johnson CCS 24.2 8 43
19 Giles Askham CR 23.43 5 46 46
20 Mat Shotbolt CCS 24.13 7 44
21 Dan Upton CCS 25.35 10 41
22 James Newton CCS 23.31 3 48 48
23 Leon West CCS 22.03 1 50 50
COLCHESTER ROVERS 195
CYCLE CLUB SUDBURY 239

CCS 2019 THURSDAY EVENING TT SERIES – POINTS TO 16 MAY

POINTS AWARDED AS FOLLOWS:
for each start, 5 points
for each finish, 5 points
for each 1 sec improvement over target time and then over best time, 1 point
for marshalling, 30/40 points
Name April 18 April 25 May    2 May 9 May 16 May 23 May 30 June   6 June  13 June 20 June 27 July     4 July  11 July 18 July 25 Aug     1 Aug     8 Aug 15 Aug 22 Aug 29 Total Points Place
M Bampton 0
B Barthropp 0
J Bellward 0
J Bradbury 0
C Boldock 182 10 38 10 240 3rd
D Bree 30 20 10 60
G Buckles 10 30 10 50
Bob bush 30 30
M Bunn 0
S Carson 10 23 10 43
J Casey 0
T Carson 10 10
T Collins 0
A Cutmore 180 25 83 63 10 361 1st
M  Cutmore 31 58 37 48 10 184 5th=
R Davies 95 50 39 10 194 4th
D Day 10 10 20
A Dyson 0
Garth Evans 0
M Felton 0
D Fenn 30 30
L Ford 0
P Hatcher 10 58 10 78
J Harman 30 10 10 50
R Harmon 0
C Harris 0
C Heeks 13 13
S Hitchcock 0
L  Hobden 33 10 30 98 10 181 7th
M Jay 0
G Johnson 75 61 10 30 176 8th
H Johnson 0
I  Johnson 82 60 87 20 10 259 2nd
S Johnson 30 30
O Keep 102 10 72 184 5th=
T Law 0
A Leslie 10 10
S Mckay 0
B Mann 0
I Millard 24 24
D Miller 10 10
T Moore 63 63
L Norfolk 10 10
G Pammment 0
T Pillett 10 10 10 30
T Radford 0
C Rixon 0
K Randle 51 10 30 91 10th
G Ratcliff 0
D Rayner 0
D Rule 0
J Rush 30 10 40
M Savage 0
M Shotbolt 10 10 20
A Sheppard 30 30
C Steward 10 10 20
M Swift 0
M Traynor 0
S Triplow 10 10
D Upton 10 10 20
J Wharton 10 10
N  Webber 0
L West 53 58 51 10 172 9th
J Wharton 10 10 20
C Wyke 10 10 31 10 10 71
K White 0